WINNER'S BOARD

 

CAPTAIN'S 
TROPHY

DENNIS JONES 
ROSE  BOWL

DORALLT INN
CHALLENGE
TROPHY

DIGS PUTTER

CARLING 
CUP

MEMORIAL
CUP

PRESIDENT 
CUP

TERRY BIRD
CUP

STELLA 
ARTOIS

ANNUAL 
TRIPPER'S CUP

KNOCK OUT
CUP

ELWYN STEPHENS
BEST 3 CARDS

1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

R LLOYD

 

 

 

 

 

1989

W LLOYD

A BEARD

B SKINNER

 

R LLOYD

R LLOYD

L CURTIS

 

 

 

 

A BEARD

1990

 

 

 

 

A BEARD

J JONES

B SKINNER

 

 

 

 

A BEARD

1991

D JONES

T POWELL

A BEARD

 

J SAUNDERS

R LLOYD

G WILLIAMS

 

 

 

 

R BASINI

1992

J GOULD

A BEARD

J GOULD

 

G BOSANKO

S PROSSER

B MILLER

 

 

 

 

J GOULD

1993

J JONES

A BEARD

R LLOYD

 

R EMERY

R LLOYD

H HUGHES

 

 

 

 

R LLOYD

1994

R LLOYD

A BEARD

 

 

D DUNNING

A BEARD

A BEARD

 

 

D DUNNING

 

A BEARD

1995

R LLOYD

J GOULD

A DAVIES

 

M WYATT

I JONES

M WYATT

 

 

I GREEN

 

M WYATT

1996

S PROSSER

J GOULD

S JUDE

 

I JONES

R MOXHAM

S JUDE

 

 

J GOULD

 

I JONES

1997

J SCORRER

G COLE

K BROWN

 

S PROSSER

M WYATT

G COLE

 

 

M RUDDICK

 

R LLOYD

1998

M WYATT

E LOWNDES

C PROSSER

 

K HERBERT

M RUDDICK

R LLOYD

 

 

R LLOYD

 

K HERBERT

1999

A MAGOR

A ETHERIDGE

K BROWN

 

C HODDER

I JONES

R LLOYD

 

 

D STOCKS

 

A MAGOR

2000

J GOULD

J PHELPS

T BIRD

 

A HOWSE

H THOMAS

G BOSANKO

 

 

T BIRD

 

A DAVIES

2001

I GREEN

D STOCKS

J SAUNDERS

 

G COLE

R LLOYD

C CLODE

 

 

D STOCKS

 

R LLOYD

2002

J GOULD

J SAUNDERS

A DAVIES

 

G WILLIAMS

M RUDDICK

H THOMAS

R LLOYD

 

R LLOYD

K BROWN

K BROWN

2003

M CHAPLIN

D GORDON

D STOCKS

 

I GREEN

C PROSSER

J SCORRER

A ETHERIDGE

 

A ETHERIDGE

C PROSSER

D STOCKS

2004

R LLOYD

D STOCKS

R LLOYD

 

A DAVIES

J WELLS

R LLOYD

I JONES

 

I JONES

H GALLAGHER

R LLOYD/A DAVIES

2005

D GORDON

G WILLIAMS

G WILLIAMS

 

B MORGAN

H HUGHES

R LLOYD

B MORGAN

 

B MORGAN

B MORGAN

G WILLIAMS

2006

K  JONES

K  JONES

C PROSSER

H THOMAS

B MORGAN

R MOXHAM

M CHAPLIN

D STOCKS

 

D STOCKS

H THOMAS

M CHAPLIN

2007

H HUGHES

H HUGHES

A EDMUNDS

R LLOYD

P FITZPATRICK

P FITZPATRICk

A EDMUNDS

K DAVIES

 

M RUDDICK

P FITZPATRICK

P FITZPATRICK

2008

M RUDDICK

H GALLAGHER

D CROCKER

K JONES

A ETHERIDGE

K BROWN

R LLOYD

D STOCKS

 

K DAVIES

M CHAPLIN

R LLOYD

2009

H THOMAS

M CHAPLIN

H HUGHES

J LEWIS

K DAVIES

G HOOPER

A EDMUNDS

M CHAPLIN

A DAVIES

J GOULD

A EDMUNDS

H THOMAS

2010

D GORDON

C CLODE

G HOOPER

G SADLER

A ETHERIDGE

K DAVIES

H GALLAGHER

A ETHERIDGE

I GREEN

D STOCKS

J SAUNDERS

R LLOYD

2011

H THOMAS

D STOCKS

D GORDON

P FITZPATRICK

M CHAPLIN

D GORDON

I GREEN

J GOULD

I JONES

I JONES

H THOMAS

H THOMAS

2012

A PROSSER

M RUDDICK

R PRITCHARD

I JONES

A  SEDDON

D CROCKER

M CHAPLIN

P WINNEY

A ETHERIDGE

A ETHERIDGE

M CHAPLIN

M CHAPLIN

2013

J GOULD

J  GOULD

G HOOPER

K BROWN

I JONES

I  JONES

P NICHOLAS

P WINNEY

R LLOYD

G HOOPER

D NICHOLLS

I JONES

2014

D NICHOLLS

G SADLER

R PARRY

S HEWITT

P WINNEY

G SADLER

 A DAVIES

 M RUDDICK

 P WINNEY

 A ETHERIDGE

 P WINNEY

D CROCKER

2015 B MORGAN A HOWSE I JONES H THOMAS H THOMAS I JONES P FITZPATRIC M CHAPLIN P WINNEY A SEDDON P FITZPATRICK H THOMAS/I JONES
2016 P FITZPATRICK A DAVIES P NICHOLAS D GORDON I JONES R PARRY P WINNEY S HEWITT D GORDON A ETHERIDGE P WINNEY P NICHOLAS
2017 I GREEN A HOWSE A DAVIES P NICHOLAS P FITZPATRICK M RUDDICK M CHAPLIN D GORDON I GREEN B FISHER P BARRETT M RUDDICK